Обособленные подразделения

 №     НАИМЕНОВАНИЕ       УЧРЕЖДЕНИЯ РУКОВОДИТЕЛЬ   ПОЧТОВЫЙ АДРЕС
1. Районный Дом культуры Кучеренко Оксана Борисовна 662255 Красноярский край, г. Ужур ул. Ленина,22
2. Крутоярский СДК Кулешова Наталья Николаевна 662240 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с. Крутояр ул. Почтовая 16
3. Белорощинский СК Краева Татьяна Витальевна 662240 Красноярский край, Ужурский район,  п. Белая Роща ул. Главная 11
4. Андроновский СК Зеленко Анна Олеговна 662240 Красноярский край, Ужурский район,  д.Андроново ул. Молодежная 4
5. Алексеевский СК Андронова Светлана Викторовна 662240 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д.Алексеевка  ул. Звездная 6
6. Новоракитский СК Никитина Лариса Викторовна 662240 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д.Новоракитка ул. Победы 7
7. Ушканский СК Балахчина Виктория Викторовна 662240 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, п.Ушканка ул. Главная 3
8. Солгонский СДК Зарецкая Галина Евгеньевна 662265 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с. Солгон  ул.Харченко 14
9. Тарханский СК Блажевич Жанна Сергеевна 662265 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д. Тарханка ул.Советская 6а
10. Терехтинский СК Распопова Раиса Ефимовна 662265 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д. Терехта  ул Крупская 7
11. Изыкчульский СК Захаренко Ирина Геннадьевна 662265 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д. Изыкчуль ул.Ужурская
12. Ягинский СК Каниболотская Лариса Александровна 662265 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д. Яга,  ул.Советская 10
13. Приреченский СДК Кириллова Ольга Сергеевна 662267 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, п. Приреченск  ул. Октябрьская 3
14. Арабкаевский СК Баранова Татьяна Николаевна 662267 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с.Арабкаево ул. Промышленная 1
15. Черноозерский СК Кустова Ирина Владимировна 662267 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д.Черноозерск  ул.  Школьная 5
16. Белопольский СК Елесейкина Елена Викторовна 662267 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д.Белопольск ул. Красная
17. Малоимышский СДК Малкова Елена Анатольевна 662268 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с.Малый Имыш  ул. Кооперативная 2
18. Большемышский СК Горбатенко Нина Алексеевна 662268 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с.Большой Имыш  ул. Школьная 5
19. Старокузурбинский СК Катаева Мария Николаевна 662268 Красноярский край, Ужурский район,  д.Старая Кузурба ул. Новая 10
20. Березовологский СК Лопатина Марина Николаевна 662268 Красноярский край, Ужурский район,
д. Березовый Лог ул. Первомайская 22
21. Тальниковский СК Журавлева Екатерина Александровна 662268 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д.Тальники ул. Школьная 9
22. Златоруновский СДК Клименкова Ольга Петровна 662245 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, п.Златоруновск  ул. Мира 7
23. Солбатский СК Губаровская Татьяна Алексеевна 662245 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, п.Солбатский ул. Мира 11
24. Суходолинский СК Веретенникова Антонина Владимировна 662245 Красноярский край, Ужурский район,  д.Сухая Долина Российская 18
25. Локшинский СДК Шрейдер Ольга Владимировна 662262 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с. Локшино ул. Набережная 69
26. Красноозерский СК Авхаедеева Виктория Анатольевна 662262 Красноярский край, Ужурский район,  д.Красное озеро ул. Озерная 36
27. Корниловский СК Володькина Татьяна Александровна 662262 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д.Корнилово ул. Центральная 6
28. Ильинский СДК Лайкам Лаура Львовна 662255 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с. Ильинка ул.Главная 46
29. Новокузурбинский  СК Мосина Людмила Петровна 662255 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, д. Новая Кузурба ул. Школьная 8
30. Прилужский СДК Токарь Ольга Карловна 662245 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с. Прилужье ул. Садовая 1
31. Тургужанский СК Яшина Анна Владимировна 662245 Красноярский край, Ужурский район,  д.Тургужан ул. Главная 12
32. Кулунский СЦДиС

 

Шабышева Любовь Викторовна 662261 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, п. Кулун ул. Главная 7
33. Озероучумский СДК Белова Наталья Николаевна 662246 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, п. Озероучум ул. Школьная 5
34. Васильевкий СК Суркова Ольга Валерьевна 662255Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с.Васильевка  ул. Советская 40
35. Михайловский СДК Мудрова Людмила Павловна 662241 Красноярский край, Ужурский район, с.Михайловка ул. Тимирязева 5 «б»